09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kalemba Peter - P100 Venaruzzo Fabiano - P100 |
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/7 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Iterbeke Eric - P100 Puyneers Liam - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Celen Willem - P100 Witters Michiel - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vazquez Peralta Sandra - P300 Daniels Foeke - P300 |
6/1 - 4/6 - 10/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Nouwen Veerle - P300 Peters Marc - P200 |
7/6 (5) - 7/5 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bollen Jan - P100 Moors Tom - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geerits Stijn - P100 Wienen Peter - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
11:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Jansen Loesje - P300 Vandeweyer Stijn - P300 |
6/2 - 6/4 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bartels Jurgen - P100 Winkler Davy - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Henry Frederic - P200 Kerkhofs Maarten - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Meurs Björn - P200 Raeymaekers Nico - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Breemans Jorbe - P200 Van Erum Vince - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Huisman Flor - P100 Keunen Davy - P200 |
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/7 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dilissen Davy - P300 Moerkens Raf - P400 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Claes Kristof - P100 Vossen Robby - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gabriels Michael - P100 Poets Michel - P200 |
7/6 (5) - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cornelissen Ann - P50 Joosten Christophe - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cox Jolien - P50 Jans Maxime - P100 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/7 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Agten Joren - P400 Peeters Davy - P300 |
7/6 (5) - 6/2 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Peters Steve - P200 Vanderheyden Stijn - P200 |
6/0 - 4/6 - 10/8 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Herreweghe Jessyca - P50 Pellens Jordy - P100 |
5/7 - 6/4 - 10/8 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Tongeren Kim - P100 van den Dungen Paul - P100 |
|
6/3 - 5/7 - 10/5 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Marneffe Jan - P300 Moonen Gerry - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gielkens Wim - P300 Schetz Rene - P300 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
17:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Damen Lut - P50 Kerkhofs Pieter - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
17:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Goedermans Davy - P300 Vanbussel Eric - P300 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/2 |