12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Courtois Damien - P300 Dereze Sven - P300 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Desaegher Dimitri - P300 Vandersteen Dirk - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cornelis Bram - P100 Mathieu Steven - P100 |
7/6 - 7/6 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Mollu Glenn - P100 Theunis Ruben - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Legros Jean-Yves - P100 Michel Nicolas - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Gyseghem Kenneth - P100 Willems Lieven - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Begyn Steve - P200 Latorre Roberto - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cooreman Gregory - P300 Desmedt Jurgen - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lara Olaya - P200 Meert Lore - P200 |
6/1 - 6/0 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Greven Annette - P200 Haentjens Sofie - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Hertog Siemen - P100 Verlooy Jelle - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hemerijckx Laurens - P300 Vanhaesendonck Davy - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Boeyckens Mathieu - P300 Boeyckens Maxim - P300 |
6/2 - 1/6 - 10/7 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Erkens Ruben - P500 Vaes Geoffrey - P500 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Otzipka Ian - P500 Wijnands Tom - P400 |
6/0 - 6/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Braekeleire Elliot - P100 De Wolf Jeroen - P100 |
|
7/5 - 6/0 |
14:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Haesendonck Alec - P500 Haesendonck Tim - P500 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
14:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hendrickx Sven - P200 Lauwerys Kersten - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
14:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geens Wim - P200 Peeters Laurens - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
14:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Carlier Laurent - P100 Perez Martin - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Agredano Christophe - P200 Da Silva Suarez Kevin - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
14:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dellaert Kobe - P500 Demonty Ben - P500 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Carlier Koen - P400 Swinnen Wim - P500 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
15:45 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
D'Heer Liesbeth - P200 Vandendooren Tess - P200 |
6/0 - 6/1 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Gailliaert Stan - P500 Leijssen Rik - P500 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Thysens Mats - P700 Van de Velde Julien - P700 |
6/2 - 7/6 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Keyser Jannes - P100 Maton Gert - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kempenaers Dimitri - P500 Van Malderen Brian - P400 |
6/4 - 7/6 (7) |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vansegbroeck Tom - P200 Verdickt Bjorn - P200 |
7/6 - 4/6 - 10/8 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Deville Wim - P100 Willocx Nick - P200 |
6/1 - 6/3 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Gres Andres - P300 Janssens Jimmy - P300 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/3 |
17:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Begyn Steve - P200 Schroven Joris - P200 |
6/4 - 5/7 - 10/6 |
17:30 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Priem Rob - P500 Priem Stef - P500 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |